22.7 C
Asunción
domingo, abril 21, 2024
LUNES A VIERNES   
INFO 5 5:006:00Victor Vázquez
MARCANDO PAUTAS6:009:00German Martinez Vierci, Victor Vazquez, Gianluca Barni
ANTES QUE SEA TARDE9:0011:30Kike Gamarra, Blas Barrios, Michel Benítez
DEPORTE TOTAL11:3014:00Luis Enrique Pérez, Jotita Bernabé, Benicio Martínez, Tano Virgili
TEMPRANO A LA TARDE14:0016:00Mario Ferreiro, Juan Fariña, Sole Bareiro, Blas Barrios
EN BUENAS MANOS16:0018:00Jorge Ratti, Dennisse Fleitas, Luis Acosta, Michel Benitez
INFO 1818:0020:00Mario Ferreiro, Fernando Mongelós, Denisse Fleitas
PLANO JUDICIAL20:0020:30Noelia González, Lucas Zaracho
VIDA DE ATLETAS20:3021:00Ivonne Velazquez
LA POLEMICA DE DEPORTE TOTAL21:0023:00Luis Enrique Pérez, Tano Virgili, Benicio Martínez
EL TABLERO21:0022:00Kike Gamarra
CONVERSANDO LA NOCHE22:0023:00Mario Ferreiro
LA ESENCIA23:0023:30Juan Fariña
BUENAS NOCHES PARAGUAY23:300:00Mono Amuchastegui y Sole Rossner
    
SÁBADOS   
MEGA SALUD6:007:00 
VIDA SALUDABLE7:008:00 
PULSO ECONOMICO8:0010:00Alfonso León
VOCES DISIDENTES10:0011:30Blas Barrios
DEPORTE TOTAL11:3014:00Luis Enrique Pérez, Jotita Bernabé, Benicio Martínez, Tano Virgili
MIPYMES Y EMPRESAS 14:0015:00Dany Fleitas, Lourdes Gamarra
MEGA SALUD15:0016:00 
VIDA SALUDABLE16:0017:00 
POR SI NO LO VISTE17:0018:00Luis Meza
INFO 18 SABADO 18:0019:00Benito Fleitas
PLANO JUDICIAL -RESUMEN19:0019:30Lucas Zaracho
GLOBAL DATA19:3020:00Danny Hugo Baez
NUESTRA PALABRA20:0021:00Julian Chaparro
EL TABLERO -REPETICIÓN- 21:0022:00Kike Gamarra
CONVERSANDO LA NOCHE22:0023:00Kike Gamarra
VIDA DE ATLETA23:0023:30Ivonne Velázquez
LA ESENCIA 23:300:00Juan Fariña
    
DOMINGOS   
MEGA SALUD6:007:00 
VIDA SALUDABLE7:008:00 
LA ESENCIA8:008:30Juan Fariña
TIERNOS Y SALVAJES8:309:00Adela Mercado
VIDA DE ATLETAS9:009:30Ivonne Velázquez
VOCES DISIDENTES -REPETICIÓN-9:3011:00Blas Barrios
MBARAKALE11:0013:30Cale Galaverna
LA ESENCIA13:3014:00Juan Fariña
MEGA SALUD14:0015:00 
VIDA DE ATLETAS15:0015:30Ivonne Velázquez
TIERNOS Y SALVAJES15:3016:00Adela Mercado
POR SI NO LO VISTE 16:0017:00Luis Meza
NUESTRA PALABRA17:0018:00Julian Chaparro
MBARAKALE - REPETICIÓN-18:0020:30Cale Galaverna
LA ESENCIA - REPETICIÓN-20:3021:00Juan Fariña
EL TABLERO DOMINICAL21:0023:00Kike Gamarra
GLOBAL DATA - REPETICIÓN-23:0023:30Danny Hugo
PLANO JUDICIAL - REPETICIÓN-23:300:00Lucas Zaracho
MEGA TRASNOCHE0:005:00Juan Pastoriza